Natt Chanapa X movie Scandal



Chanapa Natt
Birthdate: May 12, 1985 (1985-05-12) (age 23)
Birth location: Thailand
Birth name: Kesarin Chaichalermpol
Measurements: 37D-23-32 (in)
95D-58-82 (cm)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black
Skin colour: Tan
Ethnicity: Thai
Alias(es): Natt Chanapa, Nong Natt, Natalia, Nat


Kesarin Chaichalermpol (born on May 12, 1979 in Thailand) is a Thai actress who has acted under a number of stage names, particularly Nong Natt and Natt Chanapa. (น้องแนท) Her particular infamy surrounds pornographic videos released outside Thailand and brought into the mainland. These videos led to her arrest and prosecution by the Thai government. The video featured her in an appearance in a hardcore porn movie with a Japanese man (making such movie is illegal in Thailand).

It is reveal that modeling and advertising companies, magazines and television programs have been offering her six-digit sums for modeling work since the accusation made media headlines. She eventually had to pay a fine, received a suspended 6-month sentence, and probation for a year.

Harsh punishment was nonexistent due to her popularity and lack of public outcry concerning the matter. In 2007, her sex video spread in the Philippines via the internet and cellphone videos. Natt Chanapa as she is known in the Philippines has a very close resemblance to Angel Locsin, a leading showbiz actress and endorser in the Philippines. Despite having a 'sexy' image, Locsin is not an adult actress. It was later proven that the woman in the video was indeed Chanapa.

FREE SCANDAL VIDEO - CLICK HERE (Adult Only)

5 comments:

  1. Vimax Pills is a powerful natural herbal male enhancement that increases penis length and girth, sexual desire, sexual health and helps to achieve stronger erections, Buy Vimax Pills best penis enlargement pills

    about author:
    best penis enlargement penis enlargement pills improve sexual performance and stamina

    best penis enlargement pills VigRx Plus Vimax Pills ProSolution Pills clinically proven for enlarge your penis up to 3-4 inches in 3 month 100% money back guarantee FDA APPROVED
    http://www.orderpenisenlargement.com
    http://www.vimaxpenispills.com

    ReplyDelete
  2. Replies